Uitslagen en foto’s Leeuwarden-Marsum-Leeuwarden


MAN, 5 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Robin van der Tuin Hurdegaryp 18:07 18:05
2 Marco Bosma Drachten 18:28 18:27
3 Jing Oldhoff Lionitas 18:29 18:29

VROUW, 5 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Meike Regeling Lionitas 20:14 20:14
2 Renske Drenten Lionitas 23:23 23:19
3 Monique de Jong Goutum 25:05 25:00

MAN, 10 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Gerrit Duits Friesland 36:40 36:40
2 Pieter Atsma Surhuisterveen 38:22 38:21
3 Rinze Hallema Leeuwarden 39:03 39:03

VROUW, 10 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Ester van der Meer Oentsjerk 38:51 38:51
2 Cathelijne Snijders Leeuwarden 44:03 43:59
3 Julia van bohemen Loopgroep Leeuwarden 47:38 47:35

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Dennis Westra NSAV ‘t Haasje 1:14:29 1:14:26
2 Thys de Jong Lionitas 1:14:43 1:14:43
3 Remco Schraa Lionitas 1:15:28 1:15:28

VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:28:24 1:28:22
2 Freke Kloek Lionitas 1:39:26 1:39:22
3 Tamara van der Molen Leeuwarden 1:50:24 1:50:16

Uitslagen en foto’s Rondje Goutum

MAN, 30 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Riekele Kobes Friesland 1:51:12 1:51:11
2 Wilco Kooistra Leeuwarden 1:57:48 1:57:42
3 Roelof Oostra Friesland 1:58:19 1:58:14

VROUW, 30 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Ylona Kruis Horror 2:15:04 2:15:01
2 Hilda Wijnja Horror 2:26:53 2:26:40
3 Claudia van Tellingen HAC ’63 2:29:34 2:29:31

MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Marten-Jan Ernst Friesland 59:25
2 Koos-Jelmer de Vries Friesland 1:00:11
3 Pieter Prins Friesland 1:00:42

VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:07:20
2 Anita Flapper Berltsum 1:10:29
3 Renske Postma Leeuwarden 1:12:47

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Marco Kingma Sneek 38:21
2 Jaap Venema Ryptsjerk 39:41
3 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 39:57

VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Anita Bouma Leeuwarden 44:50
2 Sytske Visser Warten 47:31
3 Stephanie de Linde Leeuwarden 47:45

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Sander van Tartwijk Leeuwarden 18:26
2 Martijn Toering Lionitas 18:48
3 Sjoerd Slagter Garyp 19:23

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Wiepkje Tijsma Leeuwarden 21:56
2 Tracy van der Ploeg Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 24:46
3 Hillegien Tol Leeuwarden 25:45