Uitslagen en foto’s Verhoeve Groen Cross/Trail Appelscha

MAN, TRAILRUN 15 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Sieds Wiersma Impala 1:06:56 1:06:54
2 Thijs Pasmans Beetsterzwaag 1:07:22 1:07:17
3 Nicholas Shindler Arnhem 1:08:53 1:08:51

VRW, TRAILRUN 15 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Jessica Oosterloo LSV Invictus 1:04:08 1:04:06
2 Anne Luijten Olympus ’70 1:10:13 1:10:11
3 Sietske Dijkstra Groningen 1:14:48 1:14:44

MAN, TRAILRUN 8 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Thomas Smeman Haulerwijk 33:02 33:01
2 Binne de Haan Groningen 33:50 33:50
3 Tom de Jong Blijham 36:10 36:08

VRW, TRAILRUN 8 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Iris Dahler Hoogeveen 39:11 39:10
2 Bettie Agricola Lichtlopen 41:06 41:03
3 Johanna Krol LSV Invictus 43:20 43:20

MAN, NETTOCANI 5 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Jan Knopert BB lopers 18:45
2 Bert Hof Visvliet 19:46
3 Rink Post met Diva LSV Invictus 21:16

VROUW, NETTOCANI 5 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Nataschja Hettelder Visvliet 21:30
2 Djoeke Bijlsma Sappemeer 24:39
3 Sophie Wiegant Nieuw-Weerdinge 26:10

MAN, SPRINT
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Jelmer van der Veen Lionitas 4:17
2 Wouter Olthof Vitalis 4:26
3 Thijs Veenstra Vitalis 4:28

VROUW, SPRINT
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Jenda de Boer Horror 5:12
2 Sarah de Vries Impala 5:34
3 Eline Ruige Lionitas 5:41

10KM HEREN
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Erik Bolding Start ’78 31:14
2 Peter-Jan de Jong Horror 33:17
3 Janko Rijpstra Lionitas 33:23

6KM DAMES
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Ilse Rooks LSV Invictus 23:55
2 Elsa Rijpstra Lionitas 24:21
3 Olga Elling Vries 25:12

Uitslagen en foto’s Verhoeve Groen Cross/Trailrun Appelscha

10 KM MAN
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Tom Hendrikse AAC ’61 31:21
2 Rob Vijver Leeuwarden 33:12
3 Gert-Jan Stevens HAC ’63 33:37

6 KM VROUW
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING TIJD

1 Anne Luijten Olympus ’70 20:19
2 Susan van Weperen LSV Invictus 20:55
3 Silke Jonkman Vitalis 22:13

15MAN, TRAILRUN 15 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Harmen Stam Loopgroep Bedum 1:04:32 1:04:32
2 Homme Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 1:05:23 1:05:23
3 Jeroen Vleer Oldeberkoop 1:08:30 1:08:30

15VRW, TRAILRUN 15 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETT
O
1 Jessica Oosterloo LSV Invictus 1:03:20 1:03:20
2 Marijke Vreugdenhil Oosterwolde Fr 1:16:34 1:16:34
3 Janke Douma Lichtaard 1:21:00 1:21:00

8MAN, TRAILRUN 8 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Tom Luijten Rotterdam 36:45 36:45
2 Johan Brans Delft 36:45 36:45
3 Peter Overwijk Boelenslaan 36:52 36:52

8VRW, TRAILRUN 8 KM
PLTS NAAMWOONPLAATS/VERENIGING BRUTO NETTO

1 Femke Luijten Rijswijk Zh 38:22 38:22
2 Sjoerdtje Veenstra Burgum 45:23 45:23
3 Liesbeth Haack Marum 51:02 51:02